Sunny Leone

Sunny Leone
Porn Videos 10 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 893 Porn Pics
DVD 62 DVD's Available
77%

Overall Rating. 5675 Votes.

Also known as: Karenjit Kaur Vohra, Laila Lele, Lauren, Sunny Leonne, Sunnyleone, Suny Leone
Country: Canada Birthday: 13 May 1981 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Indian Eyes: Hazel Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Black
Sunny Leone Biography:

When a girl becomes an actress, she often decides to try her skills at something else, for example modeling, but Sunny Leone is a unique girl because she decided to become a businesswoman. After all, such an exotic name, Karen Malhotra, makes a babe a really hot and inventive one. Not only is her name spicy but her origin as well, she is an Indo-Canadian.

But let’s learn some things about this hottie. Karen, or as we all know her – Sunny, was born on May 13, 1981 in Sarnia, Ontario. She was very playful at childhood and was not interested in dresses and dolls. In fact, she preferred to play street hockey with the local boys, to ice skate on a nearby frozen lake and to play in the snow all day long. Of course, they did not forget to enjoy hot chocolate after all those activities.

When she was 13, her parents realized they had too much snow and this is why they moved to sunny California. There Sunny Leone graduated from school and entered the college because she knew that education would help her to achieve something in life.

Of course, Sunny Leone did not come to the porn industry right away. At first, she worked at a German bakery and then at a tax and retirement firm.

While she was studying to be a pediatric nurse, she was introduced to a photographer for Penthouse magazine, who said that she had everything to become a star. His words were prophetical and, very soon, Sunny Leone was making pictures for many other magazines and concluding treaties with many firms.

Besides focusing on her porn career, she was modeling for the Vivid Footwear collection and starring in mainstream shows and movies, launched her own line of lingerie and a diamond jewelry line.

Sunny Leone reveals her bisexual nature but she also claims that she prefers men to women. When she has free time she enjoys abstract paintings, horse riding, reading, playing World of Warcraft and watching cartoons.

One can speak about this hottie for hours but you’d better watch wild scenes with her.

Sunny Leone Tube

Stunning long haired hottie with huge breasts displays her sex appeal in this fantastic solo scene Twistys 07:00
23 Jan 2018
This MILF's mega mammies could feed a starving population so she shows them off proudly Twistys 07:00
31 Aug 2014
Enchanting brunette cutie in black erotic lingerie reveals her boobs and pussy Babes.com 07:00
02 May 2014
Mesmeric brunette dolly wearing sexy black panties exposes her stunning sexy body Babes.com 07:00
29 Apr 2014
08 Dec 2013
25 Nov 2013
02 Nov 2013
31 Jul 2013
Sunny Leone Mason Moore and Clara G strip together on the sofa and have wild sex. Fame Digital 02:00
24 Dec 2012
04 Apr 2012

Sunny Leone Pics

07 Mar 2016
24 Feb 2016
23 Feb 2016
22 Feb 2016
21 Feb 2016
20 Feb 2016
19 Feb 2016
18 Feb 2016
17 Feb 2016
16 Feb 2016
15 Feb 2016
14 Feb 2016
12 Feb 2016
11 Feb 2016

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


austin kincaid nude picslacey duvileerin maxxxjacky joy videoyurizan beltran pictureholly halstenkaren fisher dvdpornstar sharon pinkhaley commingssunny leone porrkatie hughes playboydani jensen galleriesMILF TEACHER PORNtanya danielle porn starcodi bryant imagescourtney lightspeed picskasey grant pornporn gianna michaelcharmane star hotindianna jaymes picssluty teachersjenna haze bree olsonbangbros eva angelinaaletta oceaonkatie cummings clipsjenna lytekristy lust videosgigi lightspeedporn star jasmine webbjanine lindemulder assshyla stylez wallpapersphoenix marie biographygianna michaels biographycharlotte stokely blackkyla cole picszoe britton sexveronica vanoza galleriesangela sommers photosmonika cajthblu diamond xxxjessica bangcock pornpornstar kelly divine in lingeriebrooke bennetbree olsen nude picsphoenix marie picture galleriesbangbros networksnew lady sonia movieskennedy kressler pornjenaveve jolie bioxnxx phothokarla spice nude videoscarmen croft picsjo garcia galleriesjustene jaro pornstarregina pornlily carter bathroomchristy mack 2012nikki anderson freeonesponn starolivia mardonescrissy moran sexjezebelle bond picturesteanna kai feetyumi lee porncory chase nudenika noire sextabitha tan pornlacey duvalle dildowww.shawna lenee.comslutty office clothespornstar bridgette bdayna vendetatiffany fallon sexyanneta keysporn jayden jaymesemma mae porn videocroco porntubemika tan schoolgirlsexxxton porncarol goldnerova galleriesnyomi banxx pornoayana porn picskandi pornstarjessi palmer picsrachel aldana videonew lady sonia picspriya rai showerbrooke haven and carolyn reesedyanna lauren vidscaylian curtis sexhavana ginger nudeemy reyes porn picscarli banks picbrianna jordan videojoclyn stone pornlorena sanchez nudekagney karter picturesxnxx dani daniel