Nina Mercedez

Nina Mercedez
Porn Videos 3 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 61 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
67%

Overall Rating. 573 Votes.

Also known as: Mercedes Huntley, Mercedez, Nina Mercedes, Nina Mercedez XXX, NinaMercedezXXX, Nine Mercedez
Country: Argentina Birthday: 10 Nov 1977 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-25-34 Cup: DD Hair: Black
Nina Mercedez Biography:

Though Nina Mercedez was born in Corpus Christi, Texas, she comes from a Mexican family and that predetermined her nature and love for pleasures. We all know that she is a hot, seductive and gorgeous babe but Nina claims that she was very unattractive when she was a teenager. Of course, one can believe or not believe her but it does not make her less beautiful or naughty. Anyway, Nina was born on November 10, 1977 and this means that she is a 33 years old beauty. After finishing the school, she worked for several companies, including Denny's, OfficeMax, and Barnes & Noble. Finally, after trying out a number of jobs, she became a bartender and worked as a Budweiser swimsuit model and Tejano calendar girl. It was a fascinating start of her career.

Her gorgeous body and talents were appreciated with three awards: Miss Nude North America, Miss Nude International and Miss Nude Universe and brought her several nominations: Best Anal Sex Scene – Film, Best Actress – Video, Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Video, Favorite Breasts, Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene and Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene.

It would a shame not to mention the proportions of her hot body. Nina Mercedez is 168 cm (5 feet and 6 inches) of height, 52 kg (114 lbs) of weight and body of 34DDD-25-34 inches.

Busty hottie has several tattoos below and right of navel, inside right ankle and inside left ankle and she got her navel pierced as well. Nina confesses that she loves beautifying her body. And we, her fans, love watching her beautiful body and the games which she plays with her lovers.

Nina Mercedez Pics

19 Dec 2014
31 Jan 2014
03 Nov 2012
16 Jul 2012
23 Feb 2012
22 Dec 2011
24 Sep 2011
14 Aug 2011
06 Aug 2011
05 Aug 2011
04 Aug 2011
03 Aug 2011
02 Aug 2011
01 Aug 2011

Nina Mercedez Tube

18 Jul 2012
20 Apr 2012
01 Apr 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


nicki hunter picsangelica darkcalli cox nudekatie karsonmemek claire dames.alura jensonjill kelly freeonesricki white pornstarNadia moore wet pic nudesunny lane wallpapersveronica avluv picpaige turnah sex picsashlynn brooke piclexxxi lockhart photosashley fires stockingspinky porn dvdjulia ann freeonevero rodriguez fotosporn hub carmen hayessexy kiara mialynn lemay pornstaraletta keysstormy daniels at freeonesnadia hilton pornstarjessica drake clipsanjali porn picsjordan sparks pornbangbros xxx videostommie jo stockingssarah twain pornnina hardleycodi milo and brea bennettmeggan mallone videoamia miley dvdkelly klass freeonessamantha anderson pornstarjulia ann biojena jameson porn picsjordana james picsleanna sweet form hungary free mobil pornsara jay pornstar bookmonica fuentes sexbrazzer porn picturesbree olson sex picliza del sierra picturesjenna jameson galleriesbusty delotta brownariel rebel picjezel pornmonica sweetheart heightsienna west dvdtia cherry pornstarsavannah gold picsbritney beth nudeshay fox gallerypornstar lorelei leebrittanys bod galleriesporn star austin kincaidlucia tovar nakedlei porntyra moore picturesnikki blond picszoe hollidayporn kacey jordancathy barry picturesceleste star freeonessasha reality kingspinupfiles girlslorelei lee nudesyndee capri porndaynna vendettasahara knite vidslenka nudevanessa jordin pornmonique fuentes galleries