Nikki Benz

Nikki Benz
Porn Videos 39 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 164 Porn Pics
DVD 165 DVD's Available
52%

Overall Rating. 993 Votes.

Also known as: Alla Montchak, Niki Benz, Nikke Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikky Benz
Country: Canada Birthday: 11 Dec 1981 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 178 cm Measurements: 36-24-36 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde
Nikki Benz Biography:

They say that Ukrainian girls are very beautiful and Nikki Benz proves that this saying is correct. Though she was born in Ukraine on December 11, 1981, she moved to Toronto, Canada at an early age and this is why she is known as a Canadian porn star.

It is amazing but Nikki went to a Catholic school and was a very good student and none of her friends could ever imagine that she could become a porn star. In fact, she also could never see her making sex on camera in the future because she dreamed about becoming a lawyer. But luckily she is both clever and beautiful and was noticed by an agent who helped her make first moves in a modeling world.

Nikki Benz posed in bikini for fashion shows and a calendar which was sold in Canada. When she turned 18 years old, she started performing exotic dances and then she moved to exploring porn world.

In order to fulfill all details of the contract, she had to move to Los Angeles but never regretted about that because that decision brought her fame and many fans all over the world.

Her hard work, beauty, passion and talent were rewarded with 10 awards and this is not the end because Nikki Benz does not plan to leave the industry.

In 2006 she got 3 AVN awards: Best Couples Sex Scene, Video; Best Supporting Actress, Video; Best Tease Performance. In 2008 she was rewarded 2 times: AVN Award for Best Three-way Sex Scene and F.A.M.E. Award for Hottest Body. And in 2010 she got 5 awards: XBIZ Award for Pornstar Website of the Year, Female Performer of the Year and Crossover Star of the Year; AVN Award for Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene and F.A.M.E. Award for Hottest Body, Favorite Female Starlet, and Favorite Breasts.

Nikki Benz Tube

Excited dude catches hot blonde outdoors and fills her wet holes with his erected sausage Fame Digital 02:00
27 May 2017
27 Sep 2015
27 May 2015
Mouthwatering blonde whore shines a big knob in POV before sitting on a slippery ding dong Fame Digital 02:00
09 Dec 2014
01 May 2014
22 Apr 2014
30 Mar 2014
24 Jan 2014
20 Jan 2014
18 Jan 2014
11 Jan 2014

Nikki Benz Pics

25 Mar 2018
27 Feb 2018
20 Feb 2018
13 Jan 2015
22 Apr 2014
15 Feb 2014
14 Feb 2014
13 Feb 2014
11 Feb 2014
10 Feb 2014
09 Feb 2014
07 Feb 2014
06 Feb 2014
31 Jan 2014

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


giaana michealbrea bennett moviesdani daniels naked picsnina mercedez solobangbros xxx freeariel alexus picturesasa akira mobile videosnyomi banxx gallerybellaspice.combritney skynude jessica drakesexy pronstaranikka albrite picturessandy summers nudeporn star chastity lynnnikki delano photosalleta oceambridgette b vidsnikki delano porn videosaleska diamond photoserin marxxx videosjules jordans videospenny nakedkyla foxabella anderson shoppaola rey videotaylor wane nudeftvgirls freeaiden ashley videokrista ayne hardcorejezebelle bond pictureskatja kassin galleryalektra blue galleryjanet mason in stockingsaryana starr galleriesmiss raquel nudeebony olivia wintershannah hilton picsabigaile johnson imagesgeorgia peach galleriesrachael roxx videosanilos.cimcodi bryant creampiefreeones aria giovanniselena castrosveronika zemanova videopornstar santijenny anderson pornstarlacey duvalle definebabechristi mack xxxtila flame videoreal peachez videomadelyn marie nudejennifer emerson pornjadi firekylee strutt definealetta ocean pussy picskylie worthy pornstaralexis texas nude piccodi milo nuBig breasted blonde hottie takes her white bikini off and swallows a big hard donglexi belle first sexlacey duvalle porn vidsnastyagirlbrazzar networkSunny nude in skirtlia model galleriesninamercedez videosshyla stylez bionatalie vegas galleries