Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle
Porn Videos 150 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 239 Porn Pics
DVD 390 DVD's Available
63%

Overall Rating. 1108 Votes.

Also known as: Lexi, Lexi B, Lexie, Lexie Nubiles, Lexxe, Nollie
Country: United States Birthday: 05 Aug 1987 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-33 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Lexi Belle Biography:

They say that there are babes who love life, are ready to experiment and cannot live without sex. Luckily, thanks to Lexi Belle we can check those statements and see if they are real or not.

Sexy Lexi Belle was born on August 5, 1987 in Independence, Louisiana and until 2006, when she turned 18 years old, she even did not think about becoming a part of an adult industry.

As any other modern girl, Lexi Belle had a profile at MySpace and this is where one of the agents saw her. He found her working at a video shop and asked her if she would like to become a porn actress. It took Lexi Belle 3 months to make that decision but then curiosity led her to performing her first video movie. At her first set, she performed her first blowjob.

In 2011, CNBC named her among 12 most popular porn stars.

Lexi Belle is yummy hottie who loves Star Wars, is a vegetarian and who is a visitor to Six Flags and a keen snowboarder.

This extraordinary porn actress already won several awards. She got: 2008 Adam Film World Guide Award – Teen Dream Of The Year; 2010 AVN Award – Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene – Field of Schemes 5; 2010 AVN Award – Best New Web Starlet; 2010 XRCO Award – Cream Dream; 2010 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Underrated Starlet; 2010 Orgazmik Award - Best Female Performer; 2011 AVN Award – Best Supporting Actress – Batman XXX: A Porn Parody and 2012 AVN Award - Best Boy/Girl Scene - The Bombshells 3.

Lexi Belle Tube

Sensational madam having white hair is getting her trimmed pussy drilled in missionary move Fame Digital 02:00
09 May 2016
Hot blonde with huge ass cheeks fucked with two stiff cocks in a thrilling threesome session Fame Digital 01:59
19 Mar 2016
Horny doctor is ready to cure his slutty patient with a large meat pole. This blonde loves to suck Fame Digital 02:00
06 Mar 2016
Lustful blonde is extremely happy to suck penis and to get drilled hard in a doggystyle move Fame Digital 02:00
28 Dec 2015
02 Oct 2015
Freaky babes just want some super hot action, they drill each other's cunts until they cum Fame Digital 02:00
15 Aug 2015
01 Aug 2015
Sophisticated lady with appealing chesticles enjoys sweet oral sex before riding hard on monster sub Fame Digital 01:59
29 Jun 2015
18 May 2015
Slutty blonde chick spreads her legs and gets a really nice cock up her trimmed vagina Fame Digital 02:00
05 May 2015
Nasty blonde darling gets fucked on her comfortable bed by a nasty stud with a big cock Fame Digital 02:00
24 Mar 2015

Lexi Belle Pics

13 Jul 2017
18 Nov 2016
31 Oct 2015
23 Jan 2015
04 Dec 2014
17 May 2014
16 May 2014
14 May 2014
13 May 2014
12 May 2014
10 May 2014
09 May 2014
08 May 2014
04 May 2014

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


shyla stylez sexy picsFuck stormy danielsdylan ryder abusedavy scott pornstargianna michaels and brandy taloreeve lawrence bikiniwinter sky pornnina mercedez picturenikki sinn xxxkelly leigh porn tubelorena sanchez porn stargigi rivera galleryjenna haze sex videotobi pacific videosann marie riojenaveve jolie scenesnaomi banxx nudebrazzer latest videostiffany and cumpany 2danni davis pornsasha grey porn picbethany benz bang brosmonica santhiago anal pornjaclin caseisabelle diormarketa brymova picsporn star cassandracailey taylor porntia tanaka pornopriya toplesskimberly williams nude picsdani daniels ripped pink dresslela star biokeri windsorsara jay nude fucking imageshollywood pron starbrynn pornbrandy lyons pornnicole ray porncourtney cummz sex videosmason stone porntiffany thompson all videosphoenix marie definebunny de la cruz galleriesrocki roads picclubkaydenmy plaything brea bennettexotica babesrebeca linares picdebi diamond pics porncarmen croft videojazmine cashmere photosactiongirls nudecassia riley penthousesunny leaone pronjazmin chaudhry biolorna morgan imageskianna dior videosin the crack videos freesimone peach videoslisa sparks gallerieswww.sunny leono.comfaye reagen porn starselna castrodebbie diamond pornpoto sexi hot holly morganrachel solarisjynx maze nude asshannah harper galleriesjoslyn james pictureskortney kane pornporn star naomi banxxallison pierce analkylee strutt porn videokarolina porn staraila janinenautica tornrebeca linares porn picturesaarolyn barralillianne tigerrhianna pornstarhannah harper nakedvalerie luxxraquel pomplun videosmonica mayhem videoaleta oceanamonica santhiago porn picturesjenna jameson gets fuckedalexis texas 2006olivia o lovely pussy picsbrittaney skyesunny leone photographs