Lenka Gaborova

Lenka Gaborova
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 44 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
91%

Overall Rating. 113 Votes.

Also known as: Anita, Anoushka, Brooke, Donna, Elena Gaborova, Lena, Lena Gaborova, Lenca, Lenka, Lenka G, Lenka Garbova, Lizy, Natalka, Sara, Sara Lost, Sarah, Sarah Hash, Sarah Lost, Viera
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 23 Aug 1982 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 35-24-25 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Maurissa, Michaela Fenclova
Lenka Gaborova Biography:

And here is another gorgeous and divine cutie from Europe. Welcome Lenka Gabrova (her aliases are Sarah Lost, Lenka, Lenca, Lenka G, Anoushka, Donna, Sara, Sarah, Sarah Hash) who comes from Czech Republic.

This gorgeous blonde babe was born in Prague on August 23, 1982 and led a simple life but was dreaming about modeling and acting career. Finally, in 2002 her dream came true and she got a chance to reveal her fascinating skills to the full. She was working hard for six years and achieved a great success but then decided to slow the rhythm of her life and to start enjoying other things besides acting.

Though she is not a frequent visitor to porn movies nowadays, all her fans hope that she will come back to the career because there are not many babes with such a hot body. After all, this cutie is blessed with 163 cm (5 feet and 4 inches) of height and 49 kg (108 lbs) of weight and with measurements of 36D-24-36.

Unlike many other her colleagues, Lenka Gaborova does not have fake boobs. Yes, those yummy tits are absolutely natural and all scenes, with this cutie in leading role, prove it. She does not have any tattoos but she got her navel pierced in order to underline its beauty. Her navel is very beautiful and she loves boasting about it. In fact, its form is so perfect that it is hard to resist the temptation of kissing it.

Lenka Gaborova Pics

18 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


cala craves pornalerta oceanchrissy moran fuckingshay fox gallerieslupe fuentes sexy picschristy mack picture galleryjoyce oliverafree kari sweets videostaylor wane videosbobbi starr nude picsbriella bounce 2014tia tanaka xxx videoginger lea porn starkerry louise porn picsxnxx pictursefujiko porn starporn breanne bensonnessa devil porn picstera heartxxxlacie heart dpdivini rae nude picturessunny leone youporn videolisa ann with sara jayaletta ocean free galleryclaire dames picsnaked elisha cuthbertkristil summersgianna michael 2014darla crane bikinicharlie laine pornstarbrazzer freeonesalektra blue photosabella anderson nude photosjenna jamsonsjennie reid videosjuelz ventura galleryjayden cole photoshollyday porncarli banks pornstarjayden james buttandie valentino galleriesriley jensen lesbian videospornstar dayna vendettalady sonia in bootskelly divine sex piclacey duvaletia tanaka free porncalacravesaziani gallerytaylor rain anal picsteagan presley hotgianna michelsnatalia rossi galleryallyssa hall pornstarjulia bonds videosbrazeer porn videokristal pornstarmelliane monroedaryn darby picsgabrielle della moonnikki sims free videossophie dee big butthot body silvia saint in heels porn videojayden jaymes black dresssanny leone pron photoculioneros free vidseva laurence pornmolly cavalli clubRebecca Love nudejayden jaymes naked