Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie
Porn Videos 33 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 106 Porn Pics
DVD 457 DVD's Available
91%

Overall Rating. 239 Votes.

Also known as: Genevieve, Jenaeve, Jenaneve Jolie, Jenaveve, Jenaveve FTV, Jenaveve Jolee, Jenaveve Joli, Jenavieve, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenavive Jolie, Jeneveve Jolie, Jenevieve, Jenieve Jolle, Olivia Aguilar
Country: United States Birthday: 04 Jun 1984 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-23-34 Cup: C Hair: Black
Jenaveve Jolie Biography:

Jenaveve Jolie is a sexy, talented, curvy and yummy babe who was born on June 4, 1984 in San Luis Obispo, California.

Before Jenaveve started her porn career in 2004, she finished high school and worked as a waitress at a steak house. But once she got into adult industry everything changed and she reached fascinating success that gave her a chance to enjoy her life to the full.

Since 2004 she starred in over 300 adult movies, including the award winning Pirates. She posed as Sarah Palin for the February 2009 issue of High Society and in 2009 she appeared on the TV program Entourage.

Her height is only 152 cm (4 feet and 12 inches) and her weight is only 48 kg (106 lbs) but thanks to her curvy body and fake boobs she looks like a sex goddess.

Jenaveve could not resist the temptation and got her biceps tattooed and her navel and both nipples pierced.

She already got 6 nominations: 2006 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet, 2007 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video – Girlvana 2, 2008 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance – Control 5, 2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene – Chop Shop Chicas, 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Babes Illustrated 18 and 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance – Internal Cumbustion 14.

Jenaveve Jolie Tube

Such a hot lesbian couple, blonde girl takes a nice dildo and sticks it up her partner's pussy Fame Digital 02:00
17 Jan 2016
09 Dec 2013
07 Nov 2013
06 Nov 2013
09 Aug 2013
07 Aug 2013
12 Jul 2013
Jenaveve Jolie and Sativa Rose first make out on the bed, then have amazing sex VideosZ 03:00
16 Jun 2013
Jenaveve Jolie holds her big round jugs while she rides big cock in black stockigns VideosZ 03:00
08 Jun 2013
Jenaveve Jolie takes all of her clothes before the camera and sucks a big stiff cock VideosZ 03:00
31 May 2013
Jenaveve Jolie takes all of her clothes off and gets her tigth fanny banged hard VideosZ 03:00
24 May 2013

Jenaveve Jolie Pics

10 Apr 2014
16 Jan 2014
16 Oct 2013
09 Oct 2013
08 Jan 2013
04 Jan 2013
03 Jan 2013
28 Dec 2012
25 Dec 2012
22 Dec 2012
15 Dec 2012
05 Dec 2012
02 Dec 2012
30 Nov 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


christy mack photo galleryalyssa branch videoSkyeblackpornalexi amorejayden jaymes real nametyra lex galleriesporn rachel roxxtommi rose pornstarjoanna storm picsSummer cummings sexyaustin kincaid soccerjjanea joliebrea bennett porn videosnaomi banx xxxwww neked hot videos9 comjada fire scenesayana angel vidscarmella bing definecindy dollar nudemadelyn mischa bbccrystal jordan porn starlisa sparks freeoneshollie stevens videosaspen aidenjasse jane porn starporn star emy reyespaige turnah lingeriemicah moore porn videosjessica koksaliana love porn starbrandy robbinssandi jackmon pornlittle caprice porn videobusty milliekari sweets hotseptember carrino vidskailani leehailey scott porncrissy moran hardcore picsjenny hendrix anal pornaniston porn in officecarmella bing and shyla stylezerica allysonlavish styles 2013nina mercedes xxaimee sweet pornstarmaria bellucci pornstarmarie mccray vidspriya toplessaletta ocean dvdsleah luv porn starfreeones penny porscherilly steellittle caprice weddingnude pics of jesse janeindianna jaymes porncristy mack videogabby quinteros pornkagney linn karter photossophee dee porn starAllison moore nudecache:WOiEyuEtBP4J:http://forturizmsk.ru/k/kelly-madison/mptl/+Sex-hungry Kelly Madison seduces one of her girlfriends into making lesbian sexheather carolindylan ryder getting fuckedjayden jaymes streamjennifer luv pornSunny Leone Mason Moore and Clara G strip together on the sofa and have wild sex videos freekitty langdon videolady sonia archivesponestar videofishnet catsuitskatie morgan xxx videomya ftv videonude milf twistysBig breasted blonde hoe Dayna Vendetta gets her fanny rammed hard on the floor.amber bach gallerypornstar kendra secretskari sweets hottrisha brill pornlupe fuentes picturestoni sweets assmoni michaelsgianna michael porn picswww.vicky vetteroxy jezel feetnessa devil newdaphne rosen picskasey grant videoskelly eriksonjezebelle bond porneufrat picssunny leion pron videosbree olson nude photospornstar paris kennedynicole graves free pornkristy joe mueller