Jelena Jensen

Jelena Jensen
Porn Videos 29 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 86 Porn Pics
DVD 52 DVD's Available
59%

Overall Rating. 796 Votes.

Also known as: Jelena, Jelena Jansen, Jelena Jonsen, Jonina
Country: United States Birthday: 07 Oct 1981 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-26-36 Cup: DD plus Hair: Brunette
Jelena Jensen Biography:

While other, even the most beautiful girls, have to spend a lot of time and to pose on camera for many hours in order to become famous, Jelena Jensen did not anything like that. Her first professional photosession brought her to the top and made her famous. Well, she had some experience in adult business but she was just retailing the DVDs and nothing else.

What is even more exciting, Jelena Jensen never hid her desire to pose on camera nude, she even discussed it with her grandparents who raise her.

Such a fascinating and naughty babe was born in Lose Angeles, California, on October 7, 1981 and such closeness to Hollywood made her dream about being a part of the cinema world since her early childhood. This beautiful and curvy (34F-26-36) cutie is also very smart. After all, she graduated from Magna Cum Laude in May 2003 with a Bachelor of Fine Arts in Film and Television Production with an Emphasis in Producing

Many people think that girls who become porn actresses are all dirty and they are nuts about hardcore sex but Jelena Jensen never stars in such scenes but makes only softcore actions and never uses even sex toys on camera.

At her personal website and in her interviews, Jelena Jensen tells the world that she is not only focused on her work but that she is also a usual person who loves fooling around with friends, sitting on a couch and watching TV, playing games and spending time with her family and close relatives.

If you want to learn all those exciting details about Jelena Jensen, as well as many other personal things about her, then visit her site and let her amaze you.

Jelena Jensen Tube

Blonde and brunette babes team up to experience new lesbian sensations on white couch Twistys 07:00
31 Mar 2018
Gorgeous mature babe takes off her tight panties and starts to rub that tight slit with so much joy! Twistys 07:00
08 Mar 2018
Perfect MILF darling in a red dress is eager for some nasty masturbation, she loves it for sure! Twistys 07:00
04 Feb 2018
Two babes with perfect bodies play games and get rid of their clothes at the same time Twistys 07:00
12 Oct 2016
Two brunettes with big boobs take off their tight bras and answer all kinds of questions at once Twistys 07:00
08 Oct 2016
Two best girlfriends do their best to fill their lives with new sensations and orgasms Twistys 07:00
13 Sep 2016
Babes were massaging each other when they got too much excited and decided to lick their slits Twistys 07:00
13 Sep 2016
Impressive lesbian Santa darlings are eager to show their juicy tits during a Christmas special Twistys 07:00
26 Aug 2016
Two lovely women having dark hair are looking hot wearing nothing but sexy red lingerie Twistys 07:00
25 Aug 2016
06 Jun 2016
30 May 2016

Jelena Jensen Pics

26 Jan 2015
10 Dec 2014
21 Sep 2014
09 Sep 2014
02 Sep 2014
27 Aug 2014
26 Aug 2014
01 Feb 2014
28 Dec 2013
13 Dec 2013
08 Dec 2013
02 Oct 2013
01 Oct 2013
26 Sep 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


lacey duvalle 18marry queen gallerybrazzer sunnyrebecca bardoux nude sexyporn jenaveve joliefree asa akira videosskyler hazearia giovanni galleriesalexis amore sexhaley haneselisha cuthbert sex clipsabella anderson pictureslidiya a met artregina rizzi bioluana lani dildoabella pornosharae spears pussyesperanza diaz pornstarmemphis monroe hothollipaigestephanie swift pornoallie haze nude photosstormy daniels nude images21sextreme videosjoslyn milfhilary scott pornstarangela aspen pornstarjenna jameson definebabevictoria mae pornsana fey pornstarasia carrera picscory everson toplessdarcy tyler pornstarjulie strain videoclaudia downs pornjoslyn james nude picsamia miley pornstarmonica mayhem videosalexis monroe hd videoscosette ibaradaphne rosen big boobdivini rae clipsayana angel xxx videosprivate school jewel gallerylucky benton pornregina porncourtney cumslichelle maridevon lee boobsjanet mason galleryshazia sahari galleryannette schwarz photosnina hartley porn imagesmika tan school girlpriyanka anjali raikyla cole nudenyomi banxx galleryskyla paige pornwww.katie koxdakoda brookmadelyn marie galleriesstormy daniels biopornstar felonymonica santhiago videoftv girl erikapenthouse babes picturesmelrose foxxx porn.comheather carolynlenka goborovarenna xxxtiffany holiday bangbrosmelissa monet galleryveronica rodriguez xxsexy mandy lynnivy madison nudeamour nudesSanny.liuanya.xxxnikita deniesejanessa brazil gallerysexy hot porn holly halstonlady sonia glovestori black batman porn