Jayden Jaymes

Jayden Jaymes
Video Clips 116 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 235 Galleries Published
DVD Video 237 DVD's Available
80%

Overall Rating. 1101 Votes.

Also known as: Jayden Jaimes, Jayden James, Michele Lee
Country: United States Birthday: 13 Feb 1986 Weight: 61 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 173 cm Measurements: 36-26-36 Cup: D Hair: Brunette
Jayden Jaymes Biography:

Though the whole world knows her as Jayden Jaymes, she was born as Michele Lee Mayo and that big event happened on February 13, 1986. Luckily, she does not hide her body and outstanding talents as she does to her real name and works as a pornographic actress, exotic dancer, and model.

She started her career on 2006 but she already made approximately 209 movies and was featured in an episode of MTV's True Life about pornography and also made appearances in mainstream films, featuring in small roles.

Unlike other porn stars, Jayden Jaymes shares intimate details about her life and work in her own blog and even makes some hints at her love life.

Jayden Jaymes is so gorgeous and hot that she gives food for rumors all the time. But this hottie is so focused on her job that she simply does not pay attention to them and she already got rewarded for such an attitude.

She got 2 big rewards: 2009 NightMoves - Winner - Best New Starlet - Fan Choice and 2010 AVN Award – Winner - Best Group Sex Scene – 2040. She also was nominated several times and those nominations were: 2009 AVN Award - Nominee - Best New Starlet, 2010 AVN Award – Nominee - Best New Web Starlet, 2010 AVN Award – Nominee - Best Tease Performance – Curvy Girls, 2010 AVN Award – Nominee - Best All Girl Three-Way Sex Scene – Sweet Cheeks 11, 2011 AVN Award – Nominee - Best Tease Performance – Jayden Jaymes Unleashed, 2011 AVN Award – Nominee - Best All Sex Release – Jayden Jaymes Unleashed and 2011 AVN Award – Nominee - Best Web Premiere – PUBA Real Life: Jayden Jaymes.

Jayden Jaymes Free Porn Videos

Enjoyable brunette babe in fishnet panties is sucking her lovers big dick and then rides him widely Fame Digital 02:00
29 Nov 2016
07 Jun 2016
Awesome blonde and sensational brunette are having passionate threesome with this strong fellow Fame Digital 02:00
09 Apr 2016
Voluptuous senorita whines and rides cock while gazing at her bubbly rhythmic movements on her man Fame Digital 02:00
10 Dec 2015
03 Dec 2015
Sarcastic woman with bouncy teats injecting her pussy with rock hard penis and riding it hard Fame Digital 02:00
26 Oct 2015
Busty brunette MILF is ready for some amazing ass ramming, her boyfriend enjoys it so much Fame Digital 02:00
27 Aug 2015
Amazing black haired slut with huge natural boobs gets that sweet vagina filled with a big pecker Fame Digital 02:00
23 Jun 2015
Sleazy babe with big titties gets on top of her partner's huge pecker and enjoys this naughty ride Fame Digital 02:00
06 Jun 2015
Amazing mature honey gets banged with passion by a really hot well endowed young dude Fame Digital 02:00
28 Mar 2015
Big boobs MILF kneels down besides a big boner and gets her tits fucked during a POV blowjob Fame Digital 02:00
27 Feb 2015

Jayden Jaymes Free Porn Photo Galleries

10 Apr 2017
07 Apr 2014
22 Feb 2014
21 Feb 2014
20 Feb 2014
19 Feb 2014
18 Feb 2014
17 Feb 2014
16 Feb 2014
15 Feb 2014
11 Feb 2014
10 Feb 2014
22 Jan 2014
18 Jan 2014

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


sophie dee sex porncrista moore xxxsamantha anderson big boobsphoto nude chumisabrittney skye nudejody beanjessica lynn bangbrosraylene free pornmichelle thorn pornpornstar porschedylan ryder sex videossandra summers pornandi land picturesbriana banks free onesstoyadollmoretta coxlizzie ryan pornannabelle angel picturesbrenda james anilossexist black porn starsluxury amore picturesbailey cream xxxjennifer korbin picstatum pornNaked Abella andersoncourtney cummings porn stardelilah porn staranette dawn picsjynx cameltoe picshayley cumminscathy barry porn picturestwistys photosvictoria allure interracialsarah jessie freeonesnikki rhodes galleriesbrittney skye pornsanny leon pron sexveronica zemanova porn videoszoe britton galleriesmonique feunteswvbb xxx free hotjenna haze nude picashlyn leighkelly erickson pornstarkatie fey nudeholly michaels porn actresscarmella bing imagesjustine jaro pornjazmine star porntory lane porn picturessable porn starashley robbins tubeveronica simon nudesandra shine gallerymelody jackson xxxnikki nova picturesamour angels laratucci flower pornmayas handjobstori lane picturessandie westlepornaline anal fetishnyomi banxxx free videoslisa ann corsetxxx crocojenaveve jolie planetsuzykaren fisher peachykortney kane free onesdelotta brown picanna karenina pornlilly tai pornebony met artfree gianna michaels porn videosgianna michael dpjenaveve jolie picsbrandy talore gallerymofonetwork