Bridgette B

Bridgette B
Porn Videos 97 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 111 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
53%

Overall Rating. 945 Votes.

Also known as: Bridgete B, Bridgett B, Bridgette B., Spanish Doll
Country: Spain Birthday: 15 Nov 1983 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 173 cm Measurements: 32-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Bridgette B Biography:

Get ready for a really hot action because here comes stunning blondie, Bridgette B. This naughty, frisky and divine hottie is extra curvy (32B-24-34) but petite at the same time thanks to her 172 cm (5 feet and 8 inches) of height and 59 kg (130 lbs) of weight.

Bridgette B came to this world on October 15, 1983 in Barcelona, Spain and the place of her birth affected her greatly. After all, it is impossible to be sad or dull when there are so many sunny days during a year, and, of course, Bridgette B became a gorgeous babe with big boobs and playful nature.

She is not only beautiful but smart as well. She went to college at Kent State where she was a member of Chi Omega. But she also understood that she needed both wits and seductive appearance and got her breasts augmented from 34C to 34DD on 22/Jul/2009.

In order to underline her shining beauty, Bridgette B got two tattoos: "La jalousie et une maladie" on the right side and a letter on lower left navel.

Though Bridgette B is already known all over the world, she keeps starring in many movies and plans to star in many others as well.

Bridgette B Tube

Blondie with big boobs rubs a long cock with her juicy melons before moving hips up and down it Porn Pros 08:00
22 Jul 2017
Sexy orgy party with horny sluts that love changing cocks and they have a contests in blowjobs Fame Digital 02:00
03 Dec 2016
Two wild fellows are having exrtremely hard closeness with this slutty big-tittied blonde Fame Digital 02:00
09 Feb 2016
Three naughty lovers make passionate sex games in different ways and positions in a shower Fame Digital 02:00
04 Feb 2016
19 Jan 2016
Passionate blonde darling enjoys some hard banging in a close up video, those tits are too damn hot Fame Digital 02:00
27 Nov 2015
Adorable partners focused on delivering best stimulation for explosive deep penetration hardcore sex Fame Digital 02:00
10 Oct 2015
Another hot Evil Angel video, fantastic POV anal scene with a nasty gal getting her ass drilled Fame Digital 02:00
26 Aug 2015
02 Aug 2015
Adorable super nasty long haired blonde shows her king size boobies before some hot banging Fame Digital 02:00
11 Jul 2015
Stunning blonde sweetie enjoys lovely double penetration action with two amazing guys Fame Digital 02:00
20 Mar 2015

Bridgette B Pics

09 Apr 2018
12 Mar 2018
10 Mar 2018
22 Jan 2018
24 May 2017
09 Apr 2017
24 Feb 2017
06 Sep 2015
25 Apr 2014
17 Feb 2014
15 Feb 2014
14 Feb 2014
13 Feb 2014
12 Feb 2014

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


porn star holly sampsoncandace mia pornjessica canizales jugsdaniella rush nudebrandy talore picspenthouse letters videossusana spears galleriesshyla stylez photosbrandi belle galleryjenna doll fucksara jay nude fucking imageschristina aguchi nudenikki sims nude galleryshazia sahari xxxvideo femjoycrissy moon pornfotos atriz porno angelina castroalexis texas free pornohaleycummings.comlanny barbie porn videosjenna haze porn movieblake rose blowjobcarmen kinsley vidstia tanaka sex picallie haxekrista kaslobrett rossi lesbian videoinna qann poll pussykelly devine galleriesjassmine blackangeline porn startaryn thomas xxxnikki benz pornliza del sierra fuckingchloe reese carter freeonesanna lovato picsvanessa chase picsosa lovely galleriesjen caponedebi diamond pornnacho vidal freeonesdevon pornstar picsbrooke van buurencherry poppens nudelady sonia pornstarkasandra blue teachermrs givens pornspencer scott galleriesryan keely porn starannanikovabarbie griffin picslonniewaterswww.sunnyleone.comjayd lovely porn videosftv kimberlylindy lane videosemily 18 porn tubemrs jewell porn videokerie hartlilith ftvdakoda brooks pornbrett rossi twistysbella moretti sex videosnina mercedez imagesnina mecedez pornsouthern brooke pornaubrey addams pornstarabella anderson latestkayden kross clipvicca ryderleilani pornkeri windsor pictureswetting her panties pichunterleah jaydelacey duvalle gallerysara jay porn gallerieskylee strutt new videosmelissa martinez xxxava devine vod